| Event | Mark | Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1000m Indoor | 3:07.27 | 2012-12-18 |
| 200m Indoor | 24.11 | 2013-12-27 |
| 300m Indoor | 37.66 | 2014-01-26 |
| 55m Indoor | 6.96 | 2013-02-07 |
| 400m Outdoor | 51.90 | 2013-05-10 |
| 400m Hurdles Outdoor | 58.99 | 2014-05-20 |
| 05/09 | Massapequa Under the Lights400m Hurdles | #5 | 59.18 |
| 05/20 | Section VIII Class County Championships400m Hurdles | #2 | 58.99 PR |
| 05/20 | Section VIII Class County Championships400m | #7 | 53.66 |
| 05/28 | Section VIII State Qualifier Meet400m Hurdles | 58.99 |
| 05/10 | Massapequa Under the Lights400m | #6 | 51.90 PR |
| 05/21 | Section VIII Class County Championships400m | #6 | 52.24 |
| 05/21 | Section VIII Class County Championships400m Hurdles | #5 | 60.03 |
| 12/19 | Section VIII Crossover Meet B55m | #7 | 7.13 |
| 12/21 | Section VIII Crossover Meet C300m | #5 | 38.17 |
| 12/27 | Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet200m | #4 | 24.11 PR |
| 12/27 | Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet400m | #5 | 53.68 |
| 01/07 | Section VIII Crossover Meet D55m | #8 | 7.05 |
| 01/07 | Section VIII Crossover Meet D300m | #2 | 37.88 |
| 01/09 | Section VIII Crossover Meet D55m | #8 | 7.05 |
| 01/09 | Section VIII Crossover Meet D300m | #2 | 37.88 |
| 01/26 | Section 8 Conference Championships55m | #3 | 7.04 |
| 01/26 | Section 8 Conference Championships55m | #5 | 7.06 |
| 01/26 | Section 8 Conference Championships300m | #2 | 37.66 PR |
| 02/04 | Section VIII County B Championships300m | #5 | 37.72 |
| 12/11 | Section 8 Crossover Meet A55m | #9 | 7.10 |
| 12/11 | Section 8 Crossover Meet A300m | #4 | 38.52 |
| 12/18 | Section 8 Crossover Meet B1000m | #34 | 3:07.27 PR |
| 01/04 | Section 8 Crossover Meet D55m | #7 | 7.12 |
| 01/04 | Section 8 Crossover Meet D300m | #2 | 38.35 |
| 02/07 | Section VIII County B Championships55m | #8 | 6.96 PR |